?

Log in

 
 
31 December 2020 @ 09:04 pm
Semi Friends Only  

Semi-friends locked :) Comment to be added!
 
 
 
xinarkenxin on April 15th, 2008 01:14 pm (UTC)
ZOMG jun jun you have lj! I think i'm quite slow >_> ADD PLEASE! You do know who i am... right?

(By the way we got 3rd for jiti quan! :D :D Kind of unexpected though xD)
XJpapercow on April 19th, 2008 03:29 pm (UTC)
HAHA its okay I didn't realize you have an lj too >< -gets shot-

alternatively you can shoot me if I don't! (I do I do don't shoot me @@)

!!!! :D おめでとう!I want to see T___T what about your jian??
xin: 武arkenxin on April 20th, 2008 12:56 pm (UTC)
haha you be extreme laaaaag.

Roar jian was lousy hahaha. Got 5th i think xD
XJ: Kame // poutpapercow on May 1st, 2008 03:46 pm (UTC)
(and I heard you guys started training for jitiquan the weekend before..? -.-)

can lah :) got that jieru there mahh.
valtanvaltan7 on September 26th, 2008 03:21 pm (UTC)
HELLO XIAOJUN!
(please say i'm right if not i will go bury myself)
XJpapercow on September 30th, 2008 03:29 pm (UTC)
HELLO VAL :D

HAHA you're right lahh (if not I would have commented on a stranger's journal... D:)
tokyo_freaktokyo_freak on November 29th, 2008 03:14 am (UTC)
hi there i'm hannah HSJ fan :]] hahahay yorushiku ne~

waa~ you're userpic is soo cute..koizora XP love that movie too :] hope we can be good friends ^^
XJpapercow on November 29th, 2008 05:34 am (UTC)
Hello! You can call me Jun :D yoroshiku~~

I loved the movie ♥ and cried my eyes dry T___T sure thing! -goes off to add you- :D
tokyo_freaktokyo_freak on November 29th, 2008 12:52 pm (UTC)
oh hi there jun!!>< hahaha
ya..it made me cried alot!!>< my eyes were so red XP

ne what country are you from??
XJ: Hikaru // coolpapercow on December 10th, 2008 01:43 am (UTC)
ooooh apologies I didn't see your reply here! gomen :s

Yes! omg when I came out of the cinema my friends were teasing me about it cause I was totally bawling in the cinemas -.-

Singapore :) You?
lisacmlisacm on December 10th, 2008 01:37 am (UTC)
xj!!! add me...haha i just changed to livejournal!!

chen meng
XJpapercow on December 10th, 2008 01:43 am (UTC)
AH MENG!! hahaaa okay!!

(ooh ooh ooh lisa XD)
aidyanixxaidyanixx on January 31st, 2009 06:50 am (UTC)
Hi!!
Uhmm, I added you as a friend and hopw you'll add me back..

I'm Aidyan, 16 years old..

Nice to meet you here!
XJ: // Hikaru - Detachedpapercow on January 31st, 2009 04:54 pm (UTC)
Re: Hi!!
Okay sure!

You can call me Jun :) And I'm 19 gosh I feel old.

Hahah if you don't mind me asking how did you find me?
aidyanixxaidyanixx on February 1st, 2009 03:23 am (UTC)
Re: Hi!!
19's not old.. ^^

I found you while I was browsing through stuff since I usually do that when I'm extremely bored.. XD

Junjielingjunjie on February 14th, 2009 03:31 pm (UTC)
boo.
XJpapercow on February 14th, 2009 04:14 pm (UTC)
baaaaaa :D
fuzzywuzzypanda on February 28th, 2009 08:14 am (UTC)
uhhhhhhhh.. i think you think you know who i am but i think.. uhhhh.. nevermind i'm getting such a headache trying to find a way to continue..

BEHOLD! THE ONE AND ONLY...... ROLLY POLLY PANDA! (:

uhhh.. its not me its not me =\

gosh i'm having such an identity crisis..

PEACE!!
XJpapercow on February 28th, 2009 05:09 pm (UTC)
HAHA how can I not know who fuzzywuzzyrollypollypanda is?

-pinches you-

Uncle you going nuts le loh -.-

Why did you think I was going to eat you? :P
fuzzywuzzypanda on March 1st, 2009 07:50 am (UTC)
SEE! since you know who i am.. hurry up add me!!
and stop pinching me i'm supposed to be white and black not blue-black.. ROAR!!
XJpapercow on March 3rd, 2009 05:42 am (UTC)
nice try :)
fuzzywuzzypanda on March 3rd, 2009 07:30 am (UTC)
nice long reply.. its not fair why do you add everyone except me.. i can even go 'moooooo'.. i spent really long trying to train up my 'mooooo' so that it sounds realistic okay.. and you're supposed to be working -.-
cdc_camillecamillecruz on April 5th, 2009 07:35 am (UTC)
konnichiwa
i'm camille..
13 years old.
and i like hsj too.
anou can i add you?
yoroshiku onegaishimasu!
XJpapercow on April 9th, 2009 03:15 pm (UTC)
Hello! Yes of course you can add me! Yoroshiku :D
cdc_camillecamillecruz on April 13th, 2009 12:23 pm (UTC)
arigatou!
fuzzywuzzypanda on April 11th, 2009 03:28 pm (UTC)
can i add you too -.-
mel_o_dramaaamel_o_dramaaa on August 5th, 2009 03:53 am (UTC)
HELLO XIAOJUN!

I'm MELISSA HO, uhh linx and fiona and your friend? the person you went roller-blading with last week? hahhahaha! i hope you remember me and ADD ME PLEASE! hahaha :):)

and omg are you a huge moulin rouge fam too?? i watched the show like more than 3 times i think, really really <3333 it. one of the most awesomest musicals on film ever! :)
XJpapercow on August 5th, 2009 08:38 am (UTC)
Omg hello! I didn't know you have an lj account!

HAHAHA OF COURSE I REMEMBER YOU :D and yes hahahaha of course added!! XD

YES I AM its a damn nice musical!! Zomg I think I watched it four times this year alr I'm hopeless when it comes to tragedy-love stories -.- Totally agreed mannn I completely <33 its soundtrack! :D

~Utsukushii aozoraًsora_tan on February 19th, 2010 07:23 pm (UTC)
there are some of hsj fan!!
wow..so happy.,.
added you,,
ja ne~
webihint on April 8th, 2011 06:43 am (UTC)
Good
Just want to say what a great blog you got here!